Softpanorama

Home Switchboard Unix Administration Red Hat TCP/IP Networks Neoliberalism Toxic Managers
May the source be with you, but remember the KISS principle ;-)

Larisa Golubkina

News Main page Recommended Links Selected Songs Selected female singers Selected male singers Waltz Choirs Russian interpretation of foreigh hits
Romances Songs of the wartime Duets Old Russian Rock Groups Bards Russian Basso Profondo Classic Ukranian songs Songs from Famous Russian Cartoons Balalaika Hits
Russian Tango Female Vocal Groups Songs from Popular Russian Films Eugene Onegin   Tetris music Random Findings  Russian musical humor Etc
Date of Birth 9 March 1940, Moscow, Soviet Union [now Russia] . She was married to famous Russian actor Andrei Mironov. Some biographical material in Russian
Birth Name: Larissa Ivanovna Golubkina

Spouse: Andrei Mironovv (1974 - 16 August 1987) (his death)
Trivia: Mother of actress Mariya Golubkina.

See also golubkina

Голубкина, Лариса Ивановна — Википедия

Центральный Академический Театр Российской Армии, Лариса Голубкина

NEWS CONTENTS

Old News

[Mar 07, 2014] Лариса Голубкина Королева

[Mar 07, 2014] Олег Анофриев, Лариса Голубкина Удивительное дело

[Mar 07, 2014] Лариса Голубкина, Александр Ширвиндт Шаланды

[Apr 17, 2010] Бенефис Ларисы Голубкиной

[Apr 17, 2010] Лариса Голубкина Я обожаю

[Apr 17, 2010] Лариса Голубкина Совсем чужие

Recommended Links

[Mar 09, 2013] Larisa Golubkina